СЕТКА мужского одиночного разряда Australian Open 2011
финал
Джокович (Сербия) (3) — Маррей (Великобритания) (5) 6-4 6-2 6-3
1/2 финала
Маррей (Великобритания) (5) — Феррер (Испания) (7) 4-6 7-6(2) 6-1 7-6(2)
Джокович (Сербия) (3) — Федерер (Швейцария) (2) 7-6(3) 7-5 6-4
1/4 финала
Феррер (Испания) (7) — Надаль (Испания) (1) 6-4 6-2 6-3
Маррей (Великобритания) (5) — Долгополов (Украина) 7-5 6-3 6-7(3) 6-3
Джокович (Сербия) (3) — Бердых (Чехия) (6) 6-1 7-6(5) 6-1
Федерер (Швейцария) (2) — Вавринка (Швейцария) (19) 6-1 6-3 6-3
4 круг, 1/8 финала
Надаль (Испания) (1) — Чилич (Хорватия) (15) 6-2 6-4 6-3
Феррер (Испания) (7) — Раоник (Канада) квалиф 4-6 6-2 6-3 6-4
Долгополов (Украина) - Содерлинг (Швеция) (4) 1-6 6-3 6-1 4-6 6-2
Маррей (Великобритания) (5) — Мельцер (Австрия) (11) 6-3 6-1 6-1
Бердых (Чехия) (6) — Вердаско (Испания) (9) 6-4 6-2 6-3
Джокович (Сербия) (3) — Альмагро (Испания) (14) 6-3 6-4 6-0
Вавринка (Швейцария) (19) — Роддик (США) (8) 6-3 6-4 6-4
Федерер (Швейцария) (2) — Робредо (Испания) 6-3 3-6 6-3 6-2
1-3 круг
I четверть
Надаль (Испания) (1) - Даниэль (Бразилия) 6-0 5-0 отказ
2 круг Надаль (Испания) (1) - Свитинг (США) квалиф. 6-2 6-1 6-1
Свитинг (США) квалиф. - Химено-Травер (Испания) 6-4 6-4 6-1
3 круг Надаль (Испания) (1) - Томич (Австралия) 6-2 7-5 6-3
Томич (Австралия) - Шарди (Франция) 6-3 6-2 7-6(5)
2 круг Томич (Австралия) - Лопес (Испания) (31) 7-6(4) 7-6(3) 6-3
Лопес (Испания) (31) - Фалла (Колумбия) 6-3 7-6(6) 6-3
Изнер (США) (20) - Серра (Франция) 6-3 7-6(8) 6-3
2 круг Изнер (США) (20) - Штепанек (Чехия) ) 4-6 6-4 6-2 6-1
Штепанек (Чехия) - Гремельмайер (Германия) квалиф. 6-3 6-2 6-3
3 круг Чилич (Хорватия) (15) - Изнер (США) (20) 4-6 6-2 6-7(5) 7-6(2) 9-7
Джиралдо (Колумбия) - Мачадо (Португалия) 6-4 6-3 5-7 6-1
2 круг Чилич (Хорватия) (15) - Джиралдо (Колумбия) 6-3 7-6(1) 6-1
Чилич (Хорватия) (15) - Янг (США) квалиф. 6-3 6-2 6-1
(10) Южный (Россия) - Илхан (Турция) 6-2 6-3 7-6(5)
2 круг (10) Южный (Россия) - Кавчич (Словения) квалиф. 6-3 6-1 5-7 4-6 6-1
Кавчич (Словения) квалиф. - Андерсон (ЮАР) 2-6 6-4 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
3 круг Раоник (Канада) квалиф. - (10) Южный (Россия) 6-4 7-5 4-6 6-4
Раоник (Канада) квалиф. - Фау (Германия) 7-6(3) 6-3 7-6(8)
2 круг Раоник (Канада) квалиф. - Ллодра (Франция) (22) 7-6(3) 6-3 7-6(4)
Ллодра (Франция) (22) - Чела (Аргентина) 6-3 3-6 6-2 6-4
Налбандян (Аргентина) (27) - Хьюитт (Австралия) 3-6 6-4 3-6 7-6(1) 9-7
2 круг Беранкис (Литва) - Налбандян (Аргентина) (27) 6-1 6-0 2-0 отказ
Беранкис (Литва) - Матосевич (Австралия) 6-4 6-2 7-5
3 круг Феррер (Испания) (7) - Беранкис (Литва) 6-2 6-2 6-1
Рассел (США) - Эбден (Австралия) 6-3 6-2 5-7 7-6(9)
2 круг Феррер (Испания) (7) - Рассел (США) 6-0 6-1 7-5
Феррер (Испания) (7) - Ниеминен (Финляндия) 6-4 6-3 1-6 6-2
II четверть
Содерлинг (Швеция) (4) - Стараче (Италия) 6-4 6-2 6-2
2 круг Содерлинг (Швеция) (4) - Мюллер (Люксембург) квалиф. 6-3 7-6(1) 6-1
Мюллер (Люксембург) квалиф. - Стадлер (Германия) квалиф. 6-3 7-6(5) 6-4
3 круг Содерлинг (Швеция) (4) - Герных (Чехия) квалиф. 6-3 6-1 6-4
Герных (Чехия) квалиф. - Истомин (Узбекистан) 6-3 6-4 3-6 6-2
2 круг Герных (Чехия) квалиф. - Белуччи (Бразилия) (30) 6-2 6-7(11) 6-4 6-7(3) 8-6
Белуччи (Бразилия) (30) - Мелло (Бразилия) 7-5 7-5 4-6 3-6 6-3
Беккер (Германия) - Гулбис (Латвия) (24) 7-6(5) 6-2 6-4
2 круг Долгополов (Украина) - Беккер (Германия) 6-3 6-0 3-6 7-6(3)
Долгополов (Украина) - Кукушкин (Казахстан) 6-3 6-2 6-4
3 круг Долгополов (Украина) - Тсонга (Франция) (13) 3-6 6-3 3-6 6-1 6-1
Сеппи (Италия) - Клема (Франция) 3-6 2-6 7-5 6-3 6-2
2 круг Тсонга (Франция) (13) - Сеппи (Италия) 6-3 7-6(1) 7-6(5)
Тсонга (Франция) (13 ) - Пецтшнер (Германия) 4-6 2-6 6-2 6-3 6-4
Мельцер (Австрия) (11) - Милло (Франция) квалиф. 6-2 6-4 6-2
2 круг Мельцер (Австрия) (11) - Риба (Испания) 6-2 6-4 6-2
Риба (Испания) - Болл (Австралия) 1-6 7-6(5) 6-2 2-6 6-4
3 круг Мельцер (Австрия) (11) - Багдатис (Кипр) (21) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-1 4-3 отказ
Дель Потро (Аргентина) - Села (Израиль) 7-6(13) 6-4 6-4
2 круг Багдатис (Кипр) (21) - Дель Потро (Аргентина) 6-1 6-3 4-6 6-3
Багдатис (Кипр) (21) - Земля (Словения) квалиф. 3-6 7-5 6-1 4-6 6-2
Гарсиа-Лопес (Испания) (32) - Беррер (Германия) 6-4 6-4 3-6 6-3
2 круг Гарсиа-Лопес (Испания) (32) - Шванк (Аргентина) 6-4 7-6(8) 6-1
Шванк (Аргентина) - Майер (Аргентина) 6-2 6-0 6-4
3 круг Маррей (Великобритания) (5) - Гарсиа-Лопес (Испания) (32) 6-1 6-1 6-2
Марченко (Украина) - Рамирес-Идальго (Испания) 6-3 6-4 6-1
2 круг Маррей (Великобритания) (5) - Марченко (Украина) 6-1 6-3 6-3
Маррей (Великобритания) (5) - Бек (Словакия) 6-3 6-1 4-2 отказ
III четверть
Бердых (Чехия) (6) - Круньола (Италия) квалиф. 6-4 6-0 6-2
2 круг Бердых (Чехия) (6) - Кольшрайбер (Германия) 4-6 6-2 6-3 6-4
Кольшрайбер (Германия) - Камке (Германия) 1-6 4-6 7-6(6) 6-4 6-4
3 круг Бердых (Чехия) (6) - Гаске (Франция) (28) 6-2 7-6(3) 6-2
Маннарино (Франция) - Харрисон (США) 6-4 6-3 6-4
2 круг Гаске (Франция) (28) - Маннарино (Франция) 6-3 7-6 6-4
Гаске (Франция) (28) - Данцевич (Канада) квалиф. 6-3 6-4 6-4
Майер (Германия) - (23) Давыденко (Россия) 6-3 4-6 7-6(4) 6-4
2 круг Нишикори (Япония) - Майер (Германия) 6-4 6-3 0-6 6-3
Нишикори (Япония) - Фонини (Италия) 6-1 6-4 6-7(4) 6-4
3 круг Вердаско (Испания) (9) - Нишикори (Япония) 6-2 6-4 6-3
Типсаревич (Сербия) - Зверев (Германия) 6-3 6-1 6-4
2 круг Вердаско (Испания) (9) - Типсаревич (Сербия) 2-6 4-6 6-4 7-6(0) 6-0
Вердаско (Испания) (9) - Шуттлер (Германия) 6-1 6-3 6-2
Альмагро (Испания) (14) - Робэр (Франция) квалиф. 6-4 6-3 6-7(4) 7-5
2 круг Альмагро (Испания) (14) - Андреев (Россия) 7-5 2-6 4-6 7-6(10) 7-5
Андреев (Россия) - Волландри (Италия) 6-3 7-6(3) 6-3
3 круг Альмагро (Испания) (14) - Любичич (Хорватия) (17) 6-4 7-6(8) 6-3
Пэр (Франция) - Чиполла (Италия) квалиф. 6-1 7-5 6-1
2 круг Любичич (Хорватия) (17) - Пэр (Франция) 6-3 6-7(2) 6-4 7-6(5)
Любичич (Хорватия) (17) - Лусчак (Австралия) 6-3 6-3 7-6(2)
Троицки (Сербия) (29) - Турсунов (Россия) 6-2 3-6 6-2 6-0
2 круг Троицки (Сербия) (29) - Майю (Франция) квалиф. 6-4 6-2 1-6 6-3
Майю (Франция) квалиф. - Дабул (Аргентина) 6-3 6-4 6-4
3 круг Джокович (Сербия) (3) - Троицки (Сербия) (29) 6-2 отказ
Додиг (Хорватия) - Карлович (Хорватия) 6-4 3-6 6-7(5) 6-4 6-4
2 круг Джокович (Сербия) (3) - Додиг (Хорватия) 7-5 6-7(8) 6-0 6-2
Джокович (Сербия) (3) - Гранольерс (Испания) 6-1 6-3 6-1
IV четверть
Роддик (США) (8) - Хайек (Чехия) 6-1 6-2 6-2
2 круг Роддик (США) (8) - Куницын (Россия) 7-6(7) 6-2 6-3
Куницын (Россия) - Прзижизны (Польша) 6-7(1) 6-4 6-4 7-6(6)
3 круг Роддик (США) (8) - Хаасе (Нидерланды) 2-6 7-6(2) 6-2 6-2
Хаасе (Нидерланды) - Берлок (Аргентина) 6-4 6-3 7-6(5)
2 круг Хаасе (Нидерланды) - Монако (Аргентина) (26) 6-4 6-4 3-6 6-2
Монако (Аргентина) (26) - Грюл (Германия) 7-6(5) 7-6(4) 6-2
Вавринка (Швейцария) (19) - Габашвили (Россия) 7-6(3) 6-4 6-4
2 круг Вавринка (Швейцария) (19) - Димитров (Болгария) квалиф. 7-5 6-3 6-3
Димитров (Болгария) квалиф. - Голубев (Казахстан) 6-1 6-4 6-2
3 круг Вавринка (Швейцария) (19) - Монфилс (Франция) (12) 7-6(4) 6-2 6-3
Джил (Португалия) - Куэвас (Уругвай) 6-4 6-7(7) 4-6 6-3 9-7
2 круг Монфилс (Франция) (12) - Джил (Португалия) 6-4 6-3 1-6 6-2
Монфилс (Франция) (12) - Де Баккер (Нидерланды) 6-7(5) 2-6 7-5 6-2 6-1
Фиш (США) (16) - Ханеску (Румыния) 2-6 4-6 6-3 7-5 6-3
2 круг Робредо (Испания) - Фиш (США) (16) 1-6 6-3 6-3 6-3
Робредо (Испания) - Деварман (Индия) 7-6(4) 6-3 6-4
3 круг Робредо (Испания) - Стаховский (Украина) 5-7 6-2 6-4 6-2
Стаховский (Украина) - Брандс (Германия) 6-2 6-3 6-4
2 круг Стаховский (Украина) - Кубот (Польша) 6-3 6-4 6-4
Кубот (Польша) - Кваррей (США) (18) 5-7 6-2 3-6 6-1 8-6
Монтаньес (Испания) (25) - Браун (Германия) 6-4 6-2 3-6 2-6 7-5
2 круг Малисс (Бельгия) - Монтаньес (Испания) (25) 6-4 6-0 6-1
Малисс (Бельгия) - Андухар (Испания) 6-1 6-2 7-6(3)
3 круг Федерер (Швейцария) (2) - Малисс (Бельгия) 6-3 6-3 6-1
Симон (Франция) - Йен-Хсун Лу (Китайский Тайпей) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-4 6-2
2 круг Федерер (Швейцария) (2) - Симон (Франция) 6-2 6-3 4-6 4-6 6-3
Федерер (Швейцария) (2) - Ласко (Словакия) 6-1 6-1 6-3