финал
Надаль (Испания) (2) - Джокович (Сербия) (1) 6-4 6-3 2-6 7-5
1/2 финала
Джокович (Сербия) (1) - Федерер (Швейцария) (3) 6-4 7-5 6-3
Надаль (Испания) (2) - Феррер (Испания) (6) 6-2 6-2 6-1
1/4 финала
Джокович (Сербия) (1) - Тсонга (Франция) (5) 6-1 5-7 5-7 7-6(6) 6-1
Федерер (Швейцария) (3) - Дель Потро (Аргентина) (9) 3-6 6-7(4) 6-2 6-0 6-3
Феррер (Испания) (6) - Маррей (Великобритания) (4) 6-4 6-7(3) 6-3 6-2
Надаль (Испания) (2) - Альмагро (Испания) (12) 7-6(4) 6-2 6-3
4 круг, 1/8 финала
Джокович (Сербия) (1) - Сеппи (Италия) (22) 4-6 6-7(5) 6-3 7-5 6-3
Тсонга (Франция) (5) - Вавринка (Швейцария) (18) 6-4 7-6(6) 3-6 3-6 6-4
Федерер (Швейцария) (3) - Гоффин (Бельгия) 5-7 7-5 6-2 6-4
Дель Потро (Аргентина) (9) - Бердых (Чехия) (7) 7-6(6) 1-6 6-3 7-5
Феррер (Испания) (6) - Гранольерс (Испания) (20) 6-3 6-2 6-0
Маррей (Великобритания) (4) - Гаске (Франция) (17) 1-6 6-4 6-1 6-2
Альмагро (Испания) (12) - Типсаревич (Сербия) (8) 6-4 6-4 6-4
Надаль (Испания) (2) - Монако (Аргентина) (13) 6-2 6-0 6-0
1-3 круги
I четверть
Джокович (Сербия) (1) - Стараче (Италия) 7-6(3) 6-3 6-1
2 круг Джокович (Сербия) (1) - Кавчич (Словения) 6-0 6-4 6-4
Кавчич (Словения) - Хьюитт (Австралия) 7-6(2) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-3
3 круг Джокович (Сербия) (1) - Девильдер (Франция) 6-1 6-2 6-2
Девильдер (Франция) - Крайнович (Сербия) 6-2 6-2 6-0
2 круг Девильдер (Франция) - Беррер (Германия) 7-6(5) 6-4 6-2
Беррер (Германия) - Мельцер (Австрия) (30) 6-7(5) 4-6 6-2 6-2 6-3
Сеппи (Италия) (22) - Давыденко (Россия) 6-3 7-6(5) 7-5
2 круг Сеппи (Италия) (22) - Кукушкин (Казахстан) 6-7(5) 6-2 2-6 6-1 6-2
Кукушкин (Казахстан) - Гулбис (Латвия) 6-4 7-6(4) 5-7 2-6 6-4
3 круг Сеппи (Италия) (22) - Вердаско (Испания) (14) 7-5 3-6 6-3 4-6 6-2
Мюллер (Люксембург) - Сислинг (Нидерланды) 2-6 7-5 3-6 6-4 8-6
2 круг Вердаско (Испания) (14) - Мюллер (Люксембург) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-2 6-2
Вердаско (Испания) (14) - Дарсис (Бельгия) 6-3 6-2 7-6(4)
Симон (Франция) (11) - Харрисон (США) 3-6 7-5 6-4 6-1
2 круг Симон (Франция) (11) - Бейкер (США) 6-4 6-1 6-7(4) 1-6 6-0
Бейкер (США) - Малисс (Бельгия) 6-3 7-6(1) 7-6(5)
3 круг Вавринка (Швейцария) (18) - Симон (Франция) (11) 7-5 6-7(5) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-2
Андухар (Испания) - Ханеску (Румыния) 6-1 2-6 1-6 6-3 6-1
2 круг Вавринка (Швейцария) (18) - Андухар (Испания) 7-6(3) 6-7(4) 6-2 6-1
Вавринка (Швейцария) (18) - Чиполла (Италия) 6-3 6-3 4-6 3-6 6-2
Троицки (Сербия) (28) - Беллучи (Бразилия) 4-6 6-3 5-7 6-3 6-2
2 круг Фонини (Италия) - Троицки (Сербия) (28) 6-2 3-6 4-6 6-3 8-6
Фонини (Италия) - Маннарино (Франция) 6-0 7-5 6-1
3 круг Тсонга (Франция) (5) - Фонини (Италия) 7-5 6-4 6-4
Штебе (Германия) - Соуза (Бразилия) 6-3 2-0 отказ
2 круг Тсонга (Франция) (5) - Штебе (Германия) 6-2 4-6 6-2 6-1
Тсонга (Франция) (5) - Кузнецов Анд. (Россия) 1-6 6-3 6-2 6-4
II четверть
Федерер (Швейцария) (3) - Камке (Германия) 6-2 7-5 6-3
2 круг Федерер (Швейцария) (3) - Унгур (Румыния) 6-3 6-2 6-7(6) 6-3
Унгур (Румыния) - Налбандян (Аргентина) 6-3 5-7 6-4 7-5
3 круг Федерер (Швейцария) (3) - Майю (Франция) 6-3 4-6 6-2 7-5
Клижан (Словакия) - Данцевич (Канада) 4-0 отказ
2 круг Майю (Франция) - Клижан (Словакия) 4-6 6-4 7-6(5) 6-3
Майю (Франция) - Роддик (США) (26) 6-3 6-3 4-6 6-2
Гоффин (Бельгия) - Штепанек (Чехия) (23) 6-2 4-6 2-6 6-4 6-2
2 круг Гоффин (Бельгия) - Клеман (Франция) 3-6 7-6(2) 0-6 6-2 6-1
Клеман (Франция) - Богомолов Алекс (Россия) 6-2 3-6 4-6 7-6(2) 5-4 отказ
3 круг Гоффин (Бельгия) - Кубот (Польша) 7-6(4) 7-5 6-1
Кубот (Польша) - Бек (Словакия) 7-5 6-2 7-5
2 круг Кубот (Польша) - Серра (Франция) 7-6(0) 6-2 7-6(4)
Серра (Франция) - Лопес (Испания) (15) 5-0 отказ
Дель Потро (Аргентина) (9) - Монтанес (Испания) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-2 6-1
2 круг Дель Потро (Аргентина) (9) - Роже-Васселин (Франция) 6-7(5) 7-6(3) 6-4 6-4
Роже-Васселин (Франция) - Поспишил (Канада) 3-6 6-3 6-2 6-2
3 круг Дель Потро (Аргентина) (9) - Чилич (Хорватия) (21) 6-3 7-6(7) 6-1
Ферреро (Испания) - Даснере Де Вегу (Франция) 6-1 6-4 6-3
2 круг Чилич (Хорватия) (21) - Ферреро (Испания) 7-6(4) 6-2 6-3
Чилич (Хорватия) (21) - Мунос Де Ла Нава (Испания) 6-4 6-4 7-5
Андерсон (ЮАР) (31) - Мачадо (Португалия) 7-6(2) 6-7(6) 4-6 6-1 11-9
2 круг Андерсон (ЮАР) (31) - Зебаллос (Аргентина) 6-3 3-6 6-3 6-0
Зебаллос (Аргентина) - Продон (Франция) 6-7(8) 6-3 6-3 6-2
3 круг Бердых (Чехия) (7) - Андерсон (ЮАР) (31) 6-4 3-6 6-7(4) 6-4 6-4
Ллодра (Франция) - Гарсиа-Лопес (Испания) 7-6(5) 6-2 3-6 6-3
2 круг Бердых (Чехия) (7) - Ллодра (Франция) 6-2 6-3 6-3
Бердых (Чехия) (7) - Села (Израиль) 6-3 6-4 6-1
III четверть
Феррер (Испания) (6) - Ласко (Словакия) 6-3 6-4 6-1
2 круг Феррер (Испания) (6) - Пер (Франция) 6-3 6-3 6-2
Пер (Франция) - Рамос (Испания) 7-6(3) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-3
3 круг Феррер (Испания) (6) - Южный (Россия) (27) 6-0 6-2 6-2
Хаасе (Нидерланды) - Додиг (Хорватия) 6-2 6-2 6-1
2 круг Южный (Россия) (27) - Хаасе (Нидерланды) 6-3 7-6(5) 6-4
Южный (Россия) (27) - Блейк (США) 6-2 6-1 6-2
Гранольерс (Испания) (20) - Соуза (Португалия) 6-2 3-6 6-3 6-4
2 круг Гранольерс (Испания) (20) - Джазири (Тунис) 7-6(1) 3-6 6-1 3-6 7-5
Джазири (Тунис) - Пецштнер (Германия) 6-3 7-5 7-6(7)
3 круг Гранольерс (Испания) (20) - Матье (Франция) 6-4 6-4 1-6 4-6 6-1
Матье (Франция) - Фау (Германия) 2-6 4-6 6-4 6-3 6-0
2 круг Матье (Франция) - Иснер (США) (10) 6-7(2) 6-4 6-4 3-6 18-16
Иснер (США) (10) - Дутра Силва (Бразилия) 6-3 6-4 6-4
Стаховский (Украина) - Долгополов (Украина) (16) 6-7(4) 6-4 7-6(4) 3-6 6-3
2 круг Хаас (Германия) - Стаховский (Украина) 6-2 6-3 6-2
Хаас (Германия) - Воландри (Италия) 6-3 0-6 6-4 6-4
3 круг Гаске (Франция) (17) - Хаас (Германия) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-0 6-0
Димитров (Болгария) - Янг (США) 7-6(3) 6-1 6-1
2 круг Гаске (Франция) (17) - Димитров (Болгария) 5-7 7-5 6-2 6-3
Гаске (Франция) (17) - Зопп (Эстония) 6-3 6-4 7-6(4)
Томич (Австралия) (25) - Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) 7-6(5) 6-3 6-3
2 круг Джиралдо (Колумбия) - Томич (Австралия) (25) 6-4 6-1 6-3
Джиралдо (Колумбия) - Фалла (Колумбия) 5-7 6-2 6-4 7-6(4)
3 круг Маррей (Великобритания) (4) - Джиралдо (Колумбия) 6-3 6-4 6-4
Ниеминен (Финляндия) - Андреев (Россия) 3-6 6-2 2-1 отказ
2 круг Маррей (Великобритания) (4) - Ниеминен (Финляндия) 1-6 6-4 6-1 6-2
Маррей (Великобритания) (4) - Ито (Япония) 6-1 7-5 6-0
IV четверть
Типсаревич (Сербия) (8) - Кваррей (США) 2-6 6-4 7-6(3) 6-3
2 круг Типсаревич (Сербия) (8) - Шарди (Франция) 7-6(4) 6-1 7-5
Шарди (Франция) - Ейн-Хсюн Лу (Тайпей) ) 6-4 6-1 6-7(3) 3-6 11-9
3 круг Типсаревич (Сербия) (8) - Беннето (Франция) (29) 6-3 7-5 6-4
Торсунов (Россия) - Соеда (Япония) 6-1 6-4 6-4
2 круг Беннето (Франция) (29) - Торсунов (Россия) 6-4 6-4 6-4
Беннето (Франция) (29) - Зверев (Германия) 6-2 6-7(3) 6-4 6-4
Кольшрайбер (Германия) (24) - Эбден (Австралия) 6-4 6-4 7-6(4)
2 круг Майер (Аргентина) - Кольшрайбер (Германия) (24) 7-6(5) 7-6(4) 7-5
Майер (Аргентина) - Рохус (Бельгия) 6-3 6-4 2-6 6-4
3 круг Альмагро (Испания) (12) - Майер (Аргентина) 6-4 6-1 6-2
Багдатис (Кипр) - Чела (Аргентина) 6-3 6-3 6-1
2 круг Альмагро (Испания) (12) - Багдатис (Кипр) 6-4 6-3 7-5
Альмагро (Испания) (12) - Лоренци (Италия) 6-3 7-5 6-4
Монако (Аргентина) (13) - Руфин (Франция) 6-2 2-6 6-2 7-6(3)
2 круг Монако (Аргентина) (13) - Росол (Чехия) 7-6(4) 6-0 7-6(5)
Росол (Чехия) - Берлог (Аргентина) 6-4 7-5 6-7(6) 6-2
3 круг Монако (Аргентина) (13) - Раонич (Канада) (19) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3 6-4
Левайн (США) - Беккер (Германия) 7-5 6-2 6-4
2 круг Раонич (Канада) (19) - Левайн (США) 6-4 7-5 6-2
Раонич (Канада) (19) - Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 6-4 6-2 6-2
Майер (Германия) (32) - Химено-Травер (Испания) 6-4 6-2 6-3
2 круг Шванк (Аргентина) - Майер (Германия) (32) 2-6 6-3 6-4 7-6(4)
Шванк (Аргентина) - Карлович (Хорватия) 6-4 6-0 6-3
3 круг Надаль (Испания) (2) - Шванк (Аргентина) 6-1 6-3 6-4
Истомин (Узбекистан) - Куницын (Россия) 6-2 6-1 6-2
2 круг Надаль (Испания) (2) - Истомин (Узбекистан) 6-2 6-2 6-0
Надаль (Испания) (2) - Боллели (Италия) 6-2 6-2 6-1